Advised Ships

Date

Time

Arrival

Ship

BT

Im-/Export

Route

ical

02

08.2020

Sunday

07:15

02.08.2020

07:15

17

E: Gerste

02

08.2020

Sunday

06:00

02.08.2020

06:00

44

E: Windkraftanlagen

04

08.2020

Tuesday

20:45

04.08.2020

20:45

45

E: Windkraftanlagen

06

08.2020

Thursday

17:00

06.08.2020

17:00

22

I: Dolomit

06

08.2020

Thursday

09:15

06.08.2020

09:15

13

E: Rapsschrot

06

08.2020

Thursday

21:00

06.08.2020

21:00

25

E: Krananlagen

Blyth

Diliskelesi o. Tuzla

07

08.2020

Friday

06:00

07.08.2020

06:00

13

I: Raps

07

08.2020

Friday

05:00

07.08.2020

05:00

99

Raahe

07

08.2020

Friday

14:00

07.08.2020

14:00

60

I: Fähr-/RoRo-Güter

E: Fähr-/RoRo-Güter

Hanko

Hanko

07

08.2020

Friday

09:00

07.08.2020

09:00

15

E: Rohre (Metall)

WP Kriegers Flag

WP Kriegers Flag

08

08.2020

Saturday

15:00

08.08.2020

15:00

P2

08

08.2020

Saturday

09:00

08.08.2020

09:00

13

I: Raps

Riga

08

08.2020

Saturday

22:00

08.08.2020

22:00

33

E: Zement lose

Oslo

Oslo

08

08.2020

Saturday

19:00

08.08.2020

19:00

22

I: Dolomit

08

08.2020

Saturday

15:00

08.08.2020

15:00

45

09

08.2020

Sunday

22:00

09.08.2020

22:00

60

I: Fähr-/RoRo-Güter

E: Fähr-/RoRo-Güter

Hanko

Hanko

09

08.2020

Sunday

18:00

09.08.2020

18:00

06

I: Naphtha

UST-Luga

09

08.2020

Sunday

15:00

09.08.2020

15:00

62

I: Fähr-/RoRo-Güter

E: Fähr-/RoRo-Güter

Travemünde

Helsinki

09

08.2020

Sunday

12:00

09.08.2020

12:00

31

09

08.2020

Sunday

16:00

09.08.2020

16:00

21

I: Splitt

Jelsa

f.o.

09

08.2020

Sunday

12:00

09.08.2020

12:00

31

Rotterdam

10

08.2020

Monday

10.08.2020

42

I: Zellulose

Mussalo

Pietersaari

10

08.2020

Monday

10.08.2020

P2

10

08.2020

Monday

16:00

10.08.2020

16:00

10

E: Rohre (Metall)

Frederiksvaerk

Schiedam

10

08.2020

Monday

10.08.2020

P2

10

08.2020

Monday

10.08.2020

07

I: Ammoniak

10

08.2020

Monday

15:00

10.08.2020

15:00

12

E: Yara Axan

10

08.2020

Monday

20:00

10.08.2020

20:00

33

E: Zement lose

Aarhus

Oslo

11

08.2020

Tuesday

05:00

11.08.2020

05:00

37

WP Baltic 2

f.o.

11

08.2020

Tuesday

11.08.2020

13

E: Rapsschrot

11

08.2020

Tuesday

11.08.2020

21

I: Splitt

Stralsund

13

08.2020

Thursday

13.08.2020

13

E: Raps

13

08.2020

Thursday

13.08.2020

44

I: Windkraftanlagen

13

08.2020

Thursday

12:00

13.08.2020

12:00

05

I: Methanol

Malmoe

Hull

16

08.2020

Sunday

15:00

16.08.2020

15:00

04

I: Biodiesel

tbn

f.o.

18

08.2020

Tuesday

15:00

18.08.2020

15:00

45

E: Windkraftanlagen

18

08.2020

Tuesday

18.08.2020

13

E: Rapsschrot

20

08.2020

Thursday

20.08.2020

10

E: Rohre (Metall)

Rotterdam

Eemshaven

22

08.2020

Saturday

08:00

22.08.2020

08:00

13

I: Raps

Berdyansk

26

08.2020

Wednesday

26.08.2020

13

E: Rapsschrot

Hamina

28

08.2020

Friday

10:00

28.08.2020

10:00

P8

ROSTOCK PORT GmbH assumes no responsibility for the accuracy of the Overlay Information of the vessel.